10Gtek for Cisco SFP-SX Gigabit Transciever 850nm 550mm DDM ASF85-24-X2 10Gtek for Cisco SFP-SX Gigabit Transciever 850nm 550mm DDM ASF85-24-X2

2 in stock

$8.99

10Gtek for Cisco SFP-SX Gigabit Transciever 850nm 550mm DDM ASF85-24-X2 Compatible for Cisco GLC-SX-MMD/ GLC-SX-MM/ SFP-GE-S (Coding as GLC-SX-MMD) 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, dual LC/PC connector 1G SFP Transceiver, SFP SX, 1000Base-SX SFP, 550-Meter 100% Compatible with Cisco.10Gtek owns Compatibility LAB to meet the coding requirements...



    10Gtek for Cisco SFP-SX Gigabit Transciever 850nm 550mm DDM ASF85-24-X2

    • Compatible for Cisco GLC-SX-MMD/ GLC-SX-MM/ SFP-GE-S (Coding as GLC-SX-MMD)
    • 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, dual LC/PC connector
    • 1G SFP Transceiver, SFP SX, 1000Base-SX SFP, 550-Meter
    • 100% Compatible with Cisco.10Gtek owns Compatibility LAB to meet the coding requirements for various brands of switches and routers. Each transceiver is individually tested on Cisco switches and we will make sure 100% compatible before delivery 




      10Gtek for Cisco SFP-SX Gigabit Transciever 850nm 550mm DDM ASF85-24-X2

      • Compatible for Cisco GLC-SX-MMD/ GLC-SX-MM/ SFP-GE-S (Coding as GLC-SX-MMD)
      • 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, dual LC/PC connector
      • 1G SFP Transceiver, SFP SX, 1000Base-SX SFP, 550-Meter
      • 100% Compatible with Cisco.10Gtek owns Compatibility LAB to meet the coding requirements for various brands of switches and routers. Each transceiver is individually tested on Cisco switches and we will make sure 100% compatible before delivery 


      • ENJOY FREE SHIPPING ON ALL ORDERS INSIDE THE CONTINENTAL US!!
      • Delivery Timing

      Orders Placed

      Delivery

      Time

      Monday - Friday, before 6pm Delivery estimate of 1-3 working days commences on the same working day the order is made. #Your order will arrive between Monday - Friday.
      Monday - Friday, after 6pm Delivery lead-time of 1-3 working days commences on the next working day from when the order is made.
      Saturday and Sunday Delivery estimate of 1-3 working days commences on the next working day from when the order is made.

      • For more details, check our FAQs out here!
      • ENJOY FREE SHIPPING ON ALL ORDERS INSIDE THE CONTINENTAL US!!
      • Delivery Timing

      Orders Placed

      Delivery

      Time

      Monday - Friday, before 6pm Delivery estimate of 1-3 working days commences on the same working day the order is made. #Your order will arrive between Monday - Friday.
      Monday - Friday, after 6pm Delivery lead-time of 1-3 working days commences on the next working day from when the order is made.
      Saturday and Sunday Delivery estimate of 1-3 working days commences on the next working day from when the order is made.

      • For more details, check our FAQs out here!