Finisar 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver Module (FTLF8519P2BNL) Finisar 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver Module (FTLF8519P2BNL)

2 in stock

$24.95

New in Package Finisar 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver Module (FTLF8519P2BNL)1 x 1000Base-SX - SFP  850nm Network transciever module



    New in Package Finisar 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver Module (FTLF8519P2BNL)


    1 x 1000Base-SX - SFP  850nm Network transciever module



      New in Package Finisar 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver Module (FTLF8519P2BNL)


      1 x 1000Base-SX - SFP  850nm Network transciever module

      • ENJOY FREE SHIPPING ON ALL ORDERS INSIDE THE CONTINENTAL US!!
      • Delivery Timing

      Orders Placed

      Delivery

      Time

      Monday - Friday, before 6pm Delivery estimate of 1-3 working days commences on the same working day the order is made. #Your order will arrive between Monday - Friday.
      Monday - Friday, after 6pm Delivery lead-time of 1-3 working days commences on the next working day from when the order is made.
      Saturday and Sunday Delivery estimate of 1-3 working days commences on the next working day from when the order is made.

      • For more details, check our FAQs out here!
      • ENJOY FREE SHIPPING ON ALL ORDERS INSIDE THE CONTINENTAL US!!
      • Delivery Timing

      Orders Placed

      Delivery

      Time

      Monday - Friday, before 6pm Delivery estimate of 1-3 working days commences on the same working day the order is made. #Your order will arrive between Monday - Friday.
      Monday - Friday, after 6pm Delivery lead-time of 1-3 working days commences on the next working day from when the order is made.
      Saturday and Sunday Delivery estimate of 1-3 working days commences on the next working day from when the order is made.

      • For more details, check our FAQs out here!